๐Ÿ’– Sparkling Heart

Expresses:

Purity, Newness, Freshness, Magical, Bliss, Flawlessness, Surreality, Blessed

๐Ÿ’– Meaning: A pink heart symbol with cartoony sparkles on the lower and upper diagonal sides of the heart. The colors and the number of sparkles used in this emoji can vary across different platforms.

The ๐Ÿ’– Sparkling Heart emoji is a shining and glittery heart symbolizing a sense of being pure, speckless, new, and perfectly imperfect. This emoji can also suggest magic and surreality.

Copy and paste this emoji:

How and When to Use the ๐Ÿ’– Sparkling Heart Emoji

  • If something new and adorable happened, send this emoji in that context.
  • You can also send this emoji while telling someone close about something brand new that you recently bought; a cute dress, glasses, anything.
  • It can be used to refer to a feeling of having a whole new and happy outlook to anything, or life itself.
  • This emoji may also be incorporated into conversations about โ€˜being pureโ€™ and flawless, like while saying something like โ€œI need no makeup yโ€™all, Iโ€™m flawless as I am ๐Ÿ’–โ€.

Other Names

  • ๐Ÿ’– Flawless
  • ๐Ÿ’– Sparkly
  • ๐Ÿ’– Glittery
  • ๐Ÿ’– Pure
  • ๐Ÿ’– New
  • ๐Ÿ’– Fresh
  • ๐Ÿ’– Magical
  • ๐Ÿ’– Blissful
  • ๐Ÿ’– Surreal
  • ๐Ÿ’– Blessed